File
Plot for sale in El Vendrell, Tarragona (Oasis)
REF. 1416
sale: 68,000 €
Description
Plot for sale in El Vendrell.
Features
Sale Price 68,000 €
Price/m² 162 €/m²
Plot 420 m2
Efficiency scales

Your agent
Fila Inmobiliaria (Sales)
Contact us

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form:

Gallery